UEFA Europa League

2019-2020

Vòng đấu loại trực tiếp

Vòng Bảng

1
2
3
4
5
6
Vòng 1
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
3 4
F91 Dudelange
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Qarabag
0 3
Sevilla
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Malmo FF
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
FC Copenhagen
1 0
FC Lugano
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
FC Basel 1893
5 0
Krasnodar
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Getafe
1 0
Trabzonspor
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
PSV Eindhoven
3 2
Sporting CP
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Lask Linz
1 0
Rosenborg
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Rennes
1 1
Celtic
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 1
Lazio
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 3
Arsenal
19/09/2019
- 16 : 55
Standard Liege
2 0
Guimaraes
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
3 1
Oleksandria
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Gent
3 2
Saint Etienne
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
AS Roma
4 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 4
Wolfsberger AC
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Wolves
0 1
SC Braga
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Slovan Bratislava
4 2
Besiktas
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Manchester United
1 0
FC Astana
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
FK Partizan
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
FC Porto
2 1
BSC Young Boys
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Rangers
1 0
Feyenoord
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Ludogorets
5 1
CSKA Moscow
19/09/2019
- 19 : 00
Espanyol
1 1
Ferencvarosi TC
Vòng 2
03/10/2019
- 14 : 50
FC Astana
1 2
FK Partizan
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
BSC Young Boys
2 1
Rangers
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Feyenoord
2 0
FC Porto
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Saint Etienne
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Oleksandria
1 1
Gent
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
CSKA Moscow
0 2
Espanyol
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
Ludogorets
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Wolfsberger AC
1 1
AS Roma
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Besiktas
0 1
Wolves
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
SC Braga
2 2
Slovan Bratislava
03/10/2019
- 16 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
0 0
Manchester United
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Lazio
2 1
Rennes
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Celtic
2 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Guimaraes
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Arsenal
4 0
Standard Liege
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Sevilla
1 0
Apoel Nicosia
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
F91 Dudelange
1 4
Qarabag
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Malmo FF
1 1
FC Copenhagen
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
FC Lugano
0 0
Dynamo Kyiv
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Krasnodar
1 2
Getafe
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Trabzonspor
2 2
FC Basel 1893
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Sporting CP
2 1
Lask Linz
03/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Rosenborg
1 4
PSV Eindhoven
Vòng 3
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Qarabag
2 2
Apoel Nicosia
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
FC Porto
1 1
Rangers
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
BSC Young Boys
2 0
Feyenoord
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Gent
2 2
VfL Wolfsburg
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Saint Etienne
1 1
Oleksandria
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Ferencvarosi TC
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Ludogorets
0 1
Espanyol
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
AS Roma
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Besiktas
1 2
SC Braga
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Wolves
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
FK Partizan
0 1
Manchester United
24/10/2019
- 16 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
6 0
FC Astana
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Celtic
2 1
Lazio
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Rennes
0 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Arsenal
3 2
Guimaraes
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Standard Liege
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Sevilla
3 0
F91 Dudelange
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
FC Copenhagen
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Malmo FF
2 1
FC Lugano
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Getafe
0 1
FC Basel 1893
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Trabzonspor
0 2
Krasnodar
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
Sporting CP
1 0
Rosenborg
24/10/2019
- 19 : 00
PSV Eindhoven
0 0
Lask Linz
Vòng 4
06/11/2019
- 15 : 50
Guimaraes
1 1
Arsenal
07/11/2019
- 15 : 50
FC Astana
0 5
AZ Alkmaar
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Lazio
1 2
Celtic
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
Rennes
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Standard Liege
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
2 1
Qarabag
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
F91 Dudelange
2 5
Sevilla
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
FC Lugano
0 0
Malmo FF
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
FC Basel 1893
2 1
Getafe
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Krasnodar
3 1
Trabzonspor
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Rosenborg
0 2
Sporting CP
07/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Lask Linz
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Feyenoord
1 1
BSC Young Boys
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Rangers
2 0
FC Porto
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 3
Gent
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Oleksandria
2 2
Saint Etienne
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Espanyol
6 0
Ludogorets
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 0
CSKA Moscow
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 1
AS Roma
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Wolfsberger AC
0 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
SC Braga
3 1
Besiktas
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Wolves
1 0
Slovan Bratislava
07/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Manchester United
3 0
FK Partizan
Vòng 5
28/11/2019
- 15 : 50
Krasnodar
1 0
FC Basel 1893
28/11/2019
- 15 : 50
Trabzonspor
0 1
Getafe
28/11/2019
- 15 : 50
FC Astana
2 1
Manchester United
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Saint Etienne
0 0
Gent
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Oleksandria
0 1
VfL Wolfsburg
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Ludogorets
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Ferencvarosi TC
2 2
Espanyol
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 3
AS Roma
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Wolfsberger AC
0 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Besiktas
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
SC Braga
3 3
Wolves
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
2 2
FK Partizan
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
BSC Young Boys
1 2
FC Porto
28/11/2019
- 17 : 55
Feyenoord
2 2
Rangers
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Lazio
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Celtic
3 1
Rennes
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Guimaraes
1 1
Standard Liege
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Arsenal
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Sevilla
2 0
Qarabag
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
F91 Dudelange
0 2
Apoel Nicosia
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Malmo FF
4 3
Dynamo Kyiv
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
FC Lugano
0 1
FC Copenhagen
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Sporting CP
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
28/11/2019
- 20 : 00
Rosenborg
1 2
Lask Linz
Vòng 6
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Rennes
2 0
Lazio
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
Celtic
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 3
Guimaraes
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Standard Liege
2 2
Arsenal
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
1 0
Sevilla
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Qarabag
1 1
F91 Dudelange
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
FC Lugano
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
FC Copenhagen
0 1
Malmo FF
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
FC Basel 1893
2 0
Trabzonspor
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Getafe
3 0
Krasnodar
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Rosenborg
12/12/2019
- 17 : 55
Lask Linz
3 0
Sporting CP
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
FC Porto
3 2
Feyenoord
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Rangers
1 1
BSC Young Boys
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 0
Saint Etienne
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Gent
2 1
Oleksandria
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Ludogorets
1 1
Ferencvarosi TC
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Espanyol
0 1
CSKA Moscow
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
AS Roma
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Wolves
4 0
Besiktas
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Slovan Bratislava
2 4
SC Braga
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
Manchester United
4 0
AZ Alkmaar
12/12/2019
- 20 : 00
FK Partizan
4 1
FC Astana

UEFA Europa League

2018-2019

vòng đấu loại trực tiếp

vòng bảng

1
2
3
4
5
6
Vòng 1
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Rapid Vienna
2 0
Spartak Moscow
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Villarreal
2 2
Rangers
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Lazio
2 1
Apollon Limassol
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Marseille
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Besiktas
3 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Genk
2 0
Malmo FF
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Akhisar Belediye
0 1
Krasnodar
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Sevilla
5 1
Standard Liege
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
2 2
FC Astana
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Rennes
2 1
FK Jablonec
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
PAOK
0 1
Chelsea
20/09/2018
- 16 : 55
Videoton FC
0 2
Bate Borisov
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
AEK Larnaca
0 1
FC Zurich
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Ludogorets
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Celtic
1 0
Rosenborg
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
RB Leipzig
2 3
Red Bull Salzburg
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Slavia Praha
1 0
Bordeaux
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 1
Fenerbahce
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Spartak Trnava
1 0
Anderlecht
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Arsenal
4 2
Vorskla Poltava
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Sporting CP
2 0
Qarabag
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
F91 Dudelange
0 1
AC Milan
20/09/2018
- 19 : 00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 0
Real Betis
Vòng 2
04/10/2018
- 14 : 50
FC Astana
2 0
Rennes
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Bayer Leverkusen
4 2
AEK Larnaca
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
FC Zurich
1 0
Ludogorets
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Red Bull Salzburg
3 1
Celtic
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Rosenborg
1 3
RB Leipzig
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Bordeaux
1 2
FC Copenhagen
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Slavia Praha
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Anderlecht
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Fenerbahce
2 0
Spartak Trnava
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Qarabag
0 3
Arsenal
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Vorskla Poltava
1 2
Sporting CP
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
AC Milan
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
04/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Real Betis
3 0
F91 Dudelange
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Rangers
3 1
Rapid Vienna
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Spartak Moscow
3 3
Villarreal
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Apollon Limassol
2 2
Marseille
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 1
Lazio
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Malmo FF
2 0
Besiktas
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Sarpsborg 08 FF
3 1
Genk
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Krasnodar
2 1
Sevilla
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Standard Liege
2 1
Akhisar Belediye
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
FK Jablonec
2 2
Dynamo Kyiv
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Bate Borisov
1 4
PAOK
04/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Chelsea
1 0
Videoton FC
Vòng 3
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
AEK Larnaca
1 1
Ludogorets
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
FC Zurich
3 2
Bayer Leverkusen
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
RB Leipzig
2 0
Celtic
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Red Bull Salzburg
3 0
Rosenborg
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
FC Copenhagen
0 1
Slavia Praha
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
Bordeaux
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Anderlecht
2 2
Fenerbahce
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Qarabag
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
Sporting CP
0 1
Arsenal
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
AC Milan
1 2
Real Betis
25/10/2018
- 16 : 55
F91 Dudelange
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Rangers
0 0
Spartak Moscow
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Villarreal
5 0
Rapid Vienna
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 0
Apollon Limassol
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Marseille
1 3
Lazio
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Besiktas
2 4
Genk
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Sarpsborg 08 FF
1 1
Malmo FF
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Sevilla
6 0
Akhisar Belediye
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Standard Liege
2 1
Krasnodar
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
FK Jablonec
1 1
FC Astana
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Rennes
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
Chelsea
3 1
Bate Borisov
25/10/2018
- 19 : 00
PAOK
0 2
Videoton FC
Vòng 4
08/11/2018
- 15 : 50
Fenerbahce
2 0
Anderlecht
08/11/2018
- 15 : 50
FC Astana
2 1
FK Jablonec
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Rapid Vienna
0 0
Villarreal
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Spartak Moscow
4 3
Rangers
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Apollon Limassol
2 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Lazio
2 1
Marseille
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Genk
1 1
Besiktas
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Malmo FF
1 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Akhisar Belediye
2 3
Sevilla
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Krasnodar
2 1
Standard Liege
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
3 1
Rennes
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Bate Borisov
0 1
Chelsea
08/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Videoton FC
1 0
PAOK
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Bayer Leverkusen
1 0
FC Zurich
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Ludogorets
0 0
AEK Larnaca
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Celtic
2 1
RB Leipzig
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Rosenborg
2 5
Red Bull Salzburg
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Bordeaux
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Slavia Praha
0 0
FC Copenhagen
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Spartak Trnava
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Arsenal
0 0
Sporting CP
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Vorskla Poltava
0 1
Qarabag
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Real Betis
1 1
AC Milan
08/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Olympiakos Piraeus
5 1
F91 Dudelange
Vòng 5
29/11/2018
- 15 : 50
FC Astana
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
29/11/2018
- 15 : 50
Spartak Moscow
1 2
Rapid Vienna
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Bayer Leverkusen
1 1
Ludogorets
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
FC Zurich
1 2
AEK Larnaca
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Red Bull Salzburg
1 0
RB Leipzig
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Rosenborg
0 1
Celtic
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Bordeaux
2 0
Slavia Praha
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
FC Copenhagen
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Anderlecht
0 0
Spartak Trnava
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Fenerbahce
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Qarabag
1 6
Sporting CP
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Vorskla Poltava
0 3
Arsenal
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
AC Milan
5 2
F91 Dudelange
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Real Betis
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Krasnodar
2 1
Akhisar Belediye
29/11/2018
- 17 : 55
Bate Borisov
2 0
Videoton FC
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Rangers
0 0
Villarreal
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Apollon Limassol
2 0
Lazio
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 0
Marseille
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Malmo FF
2 2
Genk
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Sarpsborg 08 FF
2 3
Besiktas
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Standard Liege
1 0
Sevilla
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
FK Jablonec
0 1
Rennes
29/11/2018
- 20 : 00
Chelsea
4 0
PAOK
Vòng 6
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Rapid Vienna
1 0
Rangers
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Villarreal
2 0
Spartak Moscow
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Lazio
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Marseille
1 3
Apollon Limassol
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Besiktas
0 1
Malmo FF
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Genk
4 0
Sarpsborg 08 FF
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Akhisar Belediye
0 0
Standard Liege
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Sevilla
3 0
Krasnodar
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
FK Jablonec
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Rennes
2 0
FC Astana
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
PAOK
1 3
Bate Borisov
13/12/2018
- 17 : 55
Videoton FC
2 2
Chelsea
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 1
AC Milan
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
AEK Larnaca
1 5
Bayer Leverkusen
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Ludogorets
1 1
FC Zurich
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Celtic
1 2
Red Bull Salzburg
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
RB Leipzig
1 1
Rosenborg
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
FC Copenhagen
0 1
Bordeaux
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Slavia Praha
2 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
Anderlecht
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Spartak Trnava
1 0
Fenerbahce
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Arsenal
1 0
Qarabag
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
Sporting CP
3 0
Vorskla Poltava
13/12/2018
- 20 : 00
F91 Dudelange
0 0
Real Betis

UEFA Europa League

2017-2018

vòng đấu loại trực tiếp