UEFA Europa League

2017-2018
Sắp Diễn Ra
Kết Quả
Vòng Đấu Loại Trực Tiếp
Vòng Bảng
1
2
3
4
5
6
Vòng 1
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Villarreal
3 1
FC Astana
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Villarreal
3
1
FC Astana
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Slavia Praha
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Slavia Praha
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
3 1
Skenderbeu Korce
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
3
1
Skenderbeu Korce
14/09/2017 17 : 00
BSC Young Boys
1 1
FK Partizan
14/09/2017 17 : 00
BSC Young Boys
1
1
FK Partizan
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Austria Vienna
1 5
AC Milan
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Austria Vienna
1
5
AC Milan
14/09/2017 17 : 00
HNK Rijeka
1 2
AEK Athens FC
14/09/2017 17 : 00
HNK Rijeka
1
2
AEK Athens FC
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Atalanta
3 0
Everton
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Atalanta
3
0
Everton
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Apollon Limassol
1 1
Lyon
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Apollon Limassol
1
1
Lyon
14/09/2017 17 : 00
1899 Hoffenheim
1 2
SC Braga
14/09/2017 17 : 00
1899 Hoffenheim
1
2
SC Braga
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 0
Ludogorets
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
Ludogorets
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Zlin
0 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
14/09/2017 17 : 00
Zlin
0
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
14/09/2017 17 : 00
FC Copenhagen
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
14/09/2017 17 : 00
FC Copenhagen
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 1
FC Lugano
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1
FC Lugano
14/09/2017 19 : 05
FCSB
3 0
Plzen
14/09/2017 19 : 05
FCSB
3
0
Plzen
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Zorya Luhansk
0 2
Ostersunds FK
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
Ostersunds FK
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Hertha Berlin
0 0
Athletic Club
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Hertha Berlin
0
0
Athletic Club
14/09/2017 19 : 05
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 1
Bate Borisov
14/09/2017 19 : 05
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
1
Bate Borisov
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Marseille
1 0
Konyaspor
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Marseille
1
0
Konyaspor
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Guimaraes
1 1
Red Bull Salzburg
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Guimaraes
1
1
Red Bull Salzburg
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Zulte Waregem
1 5
Nice
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Zulte Waregem
1
5
Nice
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Vitesse
2 3
Lazio
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Vitesse
2
3
Lazio
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Vardar Skopje
0 5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Vardar Skopje
0
5
Zenit Saint Petersburg
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Real Sociedad
4 0
Rosenborg
14/09/2017 19 : 05
Real Sociedad
4
0
Rosenborg
14/09/2017 20 : 05
Arsenal
3 1
FC Koln
14/09/2017 20 : 05
Arsenal
3
1
FC Koln
Vòng 2
28/09/2017 15 : 00
FC Astana
1 1
Slavia Praha
28/09/2017 15 : 00
FC Astana
1
1
Slavia Praha
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Plzen
3 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Plzen
3
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
28/09/2017 17 : 00
FC Lugano
1 2
FCSB
28/09/2017 17 : 00
FC Lugano
1
2
FCSB
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Athletic Club
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Athletic Club
0
1
Zorya Luhansk
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Ostersunds FK
1 0
Hertha Berlin
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Ostersunds FK
1
0
Hertha Berlin
28/09/2017 17 : 00
FC Koln
0 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
28/09/2017 17 : 00
FC Koln
0
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Bate Borisov
2 4
Arsenal
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Bate Borisov
2
4
Arsenal
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 0
Marseille
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
Marseille
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Konyaspor
2 1
Guimaraes
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Konyaspor
2
1
Guimaraes
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Lazio
2 0
Zulte Waregem
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Lazio
2
0
Zulte Waregem
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Nice
3 0
Vitesse
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Nice
3
0
Vitesse
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Rosenborg
3 1
Vardar Skopje
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Rosenborg
3
1
Vardar Skopje
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Real Sociedad
28/09/2017 17 : 00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Real Sociedad
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 0
Villarreal
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
Villarreal
28/09/2017 19 : 05
FK Partizan
2 3
Dynamo Kyiv
28/09/2017 19 : 05
FK Partizan
2
3
Dynamo Kyiv
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Skenderbeu Korce
1 1
BSC Young Boys
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Skenderbeu Korce
1
1
BSC Young Boys
28/09/2017 19 : 05
AEK Athens FC
2 2
Austria Vienna
28/09/2017 19 : 05
AEK Athens FC
2
2
Austria Vienna
28/09/2017 19 : 05
AC Milan
3 2
HNK Rijeka
28/09/2017 19 : 05
AC Milan
3
2
HNK Rijeka
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Lyon
1 1
Atalanta
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Lyon
1
1
Atalanta
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Everton
2 2
Apollon Limassol
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Everton
2
2
Apollon Limassol
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Ludogorets
2 1
1899 Hoffenheim
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Ludogorets
2
1
1899 Hoffenheim
28/09/2017 19 : 05
SC Braga
2 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
28/09/2017 19 : 05
SC Braga
2
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 0
Zlin
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
0
Zlin
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 0
FC Copenhagen
28/09/2017 19 : 05
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
FC Copenhagen
Vòng 3
19/10/2017 15 : 00
FC Astana
4 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19/10/2017 15 : 00
FC Astana
4
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19/10/2017 17 : 00
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 1
Arsenal
19/10/2017 17 : 00
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
1
Arsenal
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Konyaspor
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Konyaspor
0
2
Red Bull Salzburg
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Marseille
2 1
Guimaraes
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Marseille
2
1
Guimaraes
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Nice
1 3
Lazio
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Nice
1
3
Lazio
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Zulte Waregem
1 1
Vitesse
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Zulte Waregem
1
1
Vitesse
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Rosenborg
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Rosenborg
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Vardar Skopje
0 6
Real Sociedad
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Vardar Skopje
0
6
Real Sociedad
19/10/2017 17 : 00
FC Lugano
3 2
Plzen
19/10/2017 17 : 00
FC Lugano
3
2
Plzen
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 2
FCSB
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FCSB
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Ostersunds FK
2 2
Athletic Club
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Ostersunds FK
2
2
Athletic Club
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Hertha Berlin
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
Hertha Berlin
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Bate Borisov
1 0
FC Koln
19/10/2017 17 : 00
Bate Borisov
1
0
FC Koln
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Villarreal
2 2
Slavia Praha
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Villarreal
2
2
Slavia Praha
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Skenderbeu Korce
0 0
FK Partizan
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Skenderbeu Korce
0
0
FK Partizan
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Dynamo Kyiv
2 2
BSC Young Boys
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Dynamo Kyiv
2
2
BSC Young Boys
19/10/2017 19 : 05
AC Milan
0 0
AEK Athens FC
19/10/2017 19 : 05
AC Milan
0
0
AEK Athens FC
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Austria Vienna
1 3
HNK Rijeka
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Austria Vienna
1
3
HNK Rijeka
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Everton
1 2
Lyon
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Everton
1
2
Lyon
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Atalanta
3 1
Apollon Limassol
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Atalanta
3
1
Apollon Limassol
19/10/2017 19 : 05
SC Braga
0 2
Ludogorets
19/10/2017 19 : 05
SC Braga
0
2
Ludogorets
19/10/2017 19 : 05
1899 Hoffenheim
3 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
19/10/2017 19 : 05
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Zlin
1 1
FC Copenhagen
19/10/2017 19 : 05
Zlin
1
1
FC Copenhagen
Vòng 4
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 1
FC Astana
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FC Astana
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Slavia Praha
0 2
Villarreal
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Slavia Praha
0
2
Villarreal
02/11/2017 18 : 00
FK Partizan
2 0
Skenderbeu Korce
02/11/2017 18 : 00
FK Partizan
2
0
Skenderbeu Korce
02/11/2017 18 : 00
BSC Young Boys
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
02/11/2017 18 : 00
BSC Young Boys
0
1
Dynamo Kyiv
02/11/2017 18 : 00
AEK Athens FC
0 0
AC Milan
02/11/2017 18 : 00
AEK Athens FC
0
0
AC Milan
02/11/2017 18 : 00
HNK Rijeka
1 4
Austria Vienna
02/11/2017 18 : 00
HNK Rijeka
1
4
Austria Vienna
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Lyon
3 0
Everton
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Lyon
3
0
Everton
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Apollon Limassol
1 1
Atalanta
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Apollon Limassol
1
1
Atalanta
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Ludogorets
1 1
SC Braga
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Ludogorets
1
1
SC Braga
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 1
1899 Hoffenheim
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
02/11/2017 18 : 00
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Sheriff Tiraspol
02/11/2017 18 : 00
FC Copenhagen
3 0
Zlin
02/11/2017 18 : 00
FC Copenhagen
3
0
Zlin
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Plzen
4 1
FC Lugano
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Plzen
4
1
FC Lugano
02/11/2017 20 : 05
FCSB
1 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
02/11/2017 20 : 05
FCSB
1
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Athletic Club
1 0
Ostersunds FK
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Athletic Club
1
0
Ostersunds FK
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Hertha Berlin
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Hertha Berlin
2
0
Zorya Luhansk
02/11/2017 20 : 05
FC Koln
5 2
Bate Borisov
02/11/2017 20 : 05
FC Koln
5
2
Bate Borisov
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Arsenal
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Arsenal
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Red Bull Salzburg
0 0
Konyaspor
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
Konyaspor
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Guimaraes
1 0
Marseille
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Guimaraes
1
0
Marseille
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Lazio
1 0
Nice
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Lazio
1
0
Nice
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Vitesse
0 2
Zulte Waregem
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Vitesse
0
2
Zulte Waregem
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Rosenborg
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Rosenborg
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Real Sociedad
3 0
Vardar Skopje
02/11/2017 20 : 05
Real Sociedad
3
0
Vardar Skopje
Vòng 5
23/11/2017 16 : 00
FC Astana
2 3
Villarreal
23/11/2017 16 : 00
FC Astana
2
3
Villarreal
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Athletic Club
3 2
Hertha Berlin
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Athletic Club
3
2
Hertha Berlin
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Bate Borisov
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Bate Borisov
0
0
FK Crvena Zvezda
23/11/2017 18 : 00
FC Koln
1 0
Arsenal
23/11/2017 18 : 00
FC Koln
1
0
Arsenal
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Konyaspor
1 1
Marseille
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Konyaspor
1
1
Marseille
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Red Bull Salzburg
3 0
Guimaraes
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Red Bull Salzburg
3
0
Guimaraes
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Nice
3 1
Zulte Waregem
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Nice
3
1
Zulte Waregem
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Lazio
1 1
Vitesse
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Lazio
1
1
Vitesse
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
Vardar Skopje
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
Vardar Skopje
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Rosenborg
0 1
Real Sociedad
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Rosenborg
0
1
Real Sociedad
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
FC Copenhagen
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FC Copenhagen
23/11/2017 18 : 00
FC Lugano
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
23/11/2017 18 : 00
FC Lugano
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Plzen
2 0
FCSB
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Plzen
2
0
FCSB
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Ostersunds FK
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
23/11/2017 18 : 00
Ostersunds FK
2
0
Zorya Luhansk
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 2
Slavia Praha
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
Slavia Praha
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Skenderbeu Korce
3 2
Dynamo Kyiv
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Skenderbeu Korce
3
2
Dynamo Kyiv
23/11/2017 20 : 05
FK Partizan
2 1
BSC Young Boys
23/11/2017 20 : 05
FK Partizan
2
1
BSC Young Boys
23/11/2017 20 : 05
AC Milan
5 1
Austria Vienna
23/11/2017 20 : 05
AC Milan
5
1
Austria Vienna
23/11/2017 20 : 05
AEK Athens FC
2 2
HNK Rijeka
23/11/2017 20 : 05
AEK Athens FC
2
2
HNK Rijeka
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Everton
1 5
Atalanta
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Everton
1
5
Atalanta
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Lyon
4 0
Apollon Limassol
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Lyon
4
0
Apollon Limassol
23/11/2017 20 : 05
SC Braga
3 1
1899 Hoffenheim
23/11/2017 20 : 05
SC Braga
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Ludogorets
1 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Ludogorets
1
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Zlin
23/11/2017 20 : 05
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
Zlin
Vòng 6
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Villarreal
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Villarreal
0
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Slavia Praha
0 1
FC Astana
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Slavia Praha
0
1
FC Astana
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 1
FK Partizan
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
4
1
FK Partizan
07/12/2017 18 : 00
BSC Young Boys
2 1
Skenderbeu Korce
07/12/2017 18 : 00
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Skenderbeu Korce
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Austria Vienna
0 0
AEK Athens FC
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Austria Vienna
0
0
AEK Athens FC
07/12/2017 18 : 00
HNK Rijeka
2 0
AC Milan
07/12/2017 18 : 00
HNK Rijeka
2
0
AC Milan
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Atalanta
1 0
Lyon
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Atalanta
1
0
Lyon
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Apollon Limassol
0 3
Everton
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Apollon Limassol
0
3
Everton
07/12/2017 18 : 00
1899 Hoffenheim
1 1
Ludogorets
07/12/2017 18 : 00
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1
Ludogorets
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 1
SC Braga
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
1
SC Braga
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Zlin
0 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
07/12/2017 18 : 00
Zlin
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
07/12/2017 18 : 00
FC Copenhagen
2 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
07/12/2017 18 : 00
FC Copenhagen
2
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 2
Plzen
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
Plzen
07/12/2017 20 : 05
FCSB
1 2
FC Lugano
07/12/2017 20 : 05
FCSB
1
2
FC Lugano
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Zorya Luhansk
0 2
Athletic Club
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
Athletic Club
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Hertha Berlin
1 1
Ostersunds FK
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Hertha Berlin
1
1
Ostersunds FK
07/12/2017 20 : 05
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 0
FC Koln
07/12/2017 20 : 05
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
0
FC Koln
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Arsenal
6 0
Bate Borisov
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Arsenal
6
0
Bate Borisov
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Marseille
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Marseille
0
0
Red Bull Salzburg
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Guimaraes
1 1
Konyaspor
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Guimaraes
1
1
Konyaspor
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Zulte Waregem
3 2
Lazio
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Zulte Waregem
3
2
Lazio
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Vitesse
1 0
Nice
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Vitesse
1
0
Nice
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Vardar Skopje
1 1
Rosenborg
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Vardar Skopje
1
1
Rosenborg
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Real Sociedad
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
07/12/2017 20 : 05
Real Sociedad
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg

Lịch Thi Đấu C2

P