C2 EUROPA LEAGUE

Vòng đấu loại trực tiếp cúp c2 2019/2020​

show in full screen
Vòng 32
Vòng 16
Vòng 1/8
Vòng Tứ Kết
Vòng Bán Kết
Vòng Chung Kết
-
-

Vòng đấu Bảng cúp c2 2019/2020​

1
2
3
4
5
6
Vòng 1
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
3 4
F91 Dudelange
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
3
4
F91 Dudelange
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Qarabag
0 3
Sevilla
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Qarabag
0
3
Sevilla
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Malmo FF
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
1
0
Malmo FF
19/09/2019 16 : 55
FC Copenhagen
1 0
FC Lugano
19/09/2019 16 : 55
FC Copenhagen
1
0
FC Lugano
19/09/2019 16 : 55
FC Basel 1893
5 0
Krasnodar
19/09/2019 16 : 55
FC Basel 1893
5
0
Krasnodar
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Getafe
1 0
Trabzonspor
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Getafe
1
0
Trabzonspor
19/09/2019 16 : 55
PSV Eindhoven
3 2
Sporting CP
19/09/2019 16 : 55
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
Sporting CP
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Lask Linz
1 0
Rosenborg
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Lask Linz
1
0
Rosenborg
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Rennes
1 1
Celtic
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Rennes
1
1
Celtic
19/09/2019 16 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 1
Lazio
19/09/2019 16 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
2
1
Lazio
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 3
Arsenal
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
3
Arsenal
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Standard Liege
2 0
Guimaraes
19/09/2019 16 : 55
Standard Liege
2
0
Guimaraes
19/09/2019 19 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
3 1
Oleksandria
19/09/2019 19 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
3
1
Oleksandria
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Gent
3 2
Saint Etienne
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Gent
3
2
Saint Etienne
19/09/2019 19 : 00
AS Roma
4 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
19/09/2019 19 : 00
AS Roma
4
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 4
Wolfsberger AC
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
4
Wolfsberger AC
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Wolves
0 1
SC Braga
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Wolves
0
1
SC Braga
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Slovan Bratislava
4 2
Besiktas
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Slovan Bratislava
4
2
Besiktas
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Manchester United
1 0
FC Astana
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Manchester United
1
0
FC Astana
19/09/2019 19 : 00
FK Partizan
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
19/09/2019 19 : 00
FK Partizan
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
19/09/2019 19 : 00
FC Porto
2 1
BSC Young Boys
19/09/2019 19 : 00
FC Porto
2
1
BSC Young Boys
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Rangers
1 0
Feyenoord
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Rangers
1
0
Feyenoord
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Ludogorets
5 1
CSKA Moscow
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Ludogorets
5
1
CSKA Moscow
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Espanyol
1 1
Ferencvarosi TC
19/09/2019 19 : 00
Espanyol
1
1
Ferencvarosi TC
Vòng 2
03/10/2019 14 : 50
FC Astana
1 2
FK Partizan
03/10/2019 14 : 50
FC Astana
1
2
FK Partizan
03/10/2019 16 : 55
BSC Young Boys
2 1
Rangers
03/10/2019 16 : 55
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Rangers
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Feyenoord
2 0
FC Porto
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Feyenoord
2
0
FC Porto
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Saint Etienne
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Saint Etienne
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Oleksandria
1 1
Gent
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Oleksandria
1
1
Gent
03/10/2019 16 : 55
CSKA Moscow
0 2
Espanyol
03/10/2019 16 : 55
CSKA Moscow
0
2
Espanyol
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
Ludogorets
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Ferencvarosi TC
0
3
Ludogorets
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Wolfsberger AC
1 1
AS Roma
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
AS Roma
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Besiktas
0 1
Wolves
03/10/2019 16 : 55
Besiktas
0
1
Wolves
03/10/2019 16 : 55
SC Braga
2 2
Slovan Bratislava
03/10/2019 16 : 55
SC Braga
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
03/10/2019 16 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
0 0
Manchester United
03/10/2019 16 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Manchester United
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Lazio
2 1
Rennes
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Lazio
2
1
Rennes
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Celtic
2 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Celtic
2
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Guimaraes
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Guimaraes
0
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Arsenal
4 0
Standard Liege
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Arsenal
4
0
Standard Liege
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Sevilla
1 0
Apoel Nicosia
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Sevilla
1
0
Apoel Nicosia
03/10/2019 19 : 00
F91 Dudelange
1 4
Qarabag
03/10/2019 19 : 00
F91 Dudelange
1
4
Qarabag
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Malmo FF
1 1
FC Copenhagen
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Malmo FF
1
1
FC Copenhagen
03/10/2019 19 : 00
FC Lugano
0 0
Dynamo Kyiv
03/10/2019 19 : 00
FC Lugano
0
0
Dynamo Kyiv
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Krasnodar
1 2
Getafe
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Krasnodar
1
2
Getafe
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Trabzonspor
2 2
FC Basel 1893
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Trabzonspor
2
2
FC Basel 1893
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Sporting CP
2 1
Lask Linz
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Sporting CP
2
1
Lask Linz
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Rosenborg
1 4
PSV Eindhoven
03/10/2019 19 : 00
Rosenborg
1
4
PSV Eindhoven
Vòng 3
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Qarabag
2 2
Apoel Nicosia
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Qarabag
2
2
Apoel Nicosia
24/10/2019 16 : 55
FC Porto
1 1
Rangers
24/10/2019 16 : 55
FC Porto
1
1
Rangers
24/10/2019 16 : 55
BSC Young Boys
2 0
Feyenoord
24/10/2019 16 : 55
BSC Young Boys
2
0
Feyenoord
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Gent
2 2
VfL Wolfsburg
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Gent
2
2
VfL Wolfsburg
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Saint Etienne
1 1
Oleksandria
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Saint Etienne
1
1
Oleksandria
24/10/2019 16 : 55
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Ferencvarosi TC
24/10/2019 16 : 55
CSKA Moscow
0
1
Ferencvarosi TC
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Ludogorets
0 1
Espanyol
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Ludogorets
0
1
Espanyol
24/10/2019 16 : 55
AS Roma
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
24/10/2019 16 : 55
AS Roma
1
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Besiktas
1 2
SC Braga
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Besiktas
1
2
SC Braga
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Wolves
24/10/2019 16 : 55
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
Wolves
24/10/2019 16 : 55
FK Partizan
0 1
Manchester United
24/10/2019 16 : 55
FK Partizan
0
1
Manchester United
24/10/2019 16 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
6 0
FC Astana
24/10/2019 16 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
6
0
FC Astana
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Celtic
2 1
Lazio
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Celtic
2
1
Lazio
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Rennes
0 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Rennes
0
1
CFR 1907 Cluj
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Arsenal
3 2
Guimaraes
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Arsenal
3
2
Guimaraes
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Standard Liege
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
Standard Liege
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Sevilla
3 0
F91 Dudelange
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Sevilla
3
0
F91 Dudelange
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
FC Copenhagen
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
FC Copenhagen
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Malmo FF
2 1
FC Lugano
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Malmo FF
2
1
FC Lugano
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Getafe
0 1
FC Basel 1893
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Getafe
0
1
FC Basel 1893
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Trabzonspor
0 2
Krasnodar
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Trabzonspor
0
2
Krasnodar
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Sporting CP
1 0
Rosenborg
24/10/2019 19 : 00
Sporting CP
1
0
Rosenborg
24/10/2019 19 : 00
PSV Eindhoven
0 0
Lask Linz
24/10/2019 19 : 00
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Lask Linz
Vòng 4
06/11/2019 15 : 50
Guimaraes
1 1
Arsenal
06/11/2019 15 : 50
Guimaraes
1
1
Arsenal
07/11/2019 15 : 50
FC Astana
0 5
AZ Alkmaar
07/11/2019 15 : 50
FC Astana
0
5
AZ Alkmaar
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Lazio
1 2
Celtic
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Lazio
1
2
Celtic
07/11/2019 17 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
Rennes
07/11/2019 17 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
0
Rennes
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Standard Liege
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Standard Liege
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
2 1
Qarabag
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
2
1
Qarabag
07/11/2019 17 : 55
F91 Dudelange
2 5
Sevilla
07/11/2019 17 : 55
F91 Dudelange
2
5
Sevilla
07/11/2019 17 : 55
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
07/11/2019 17 : 55
FC Copenhagen
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
07/11/2019 17 : 55
FC Lugano
0 0
Malmo FF
07/11/2019 17 : 55
FC Lugano
0
0
Malmo FF
07/11/2019 17 : 55
FC Basel 1893
2 1
Getafe
07/11/2019 17 : 55
FC Basel 1893
2
1
Getafe
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Krasnodar
3 1
Trabzonspor
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Krasnodar
3
1
Trabzonspor
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Rosenborg
0 2
Sporting CP
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Rosenborg
0
2
Sporting CP
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Lask Linz
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
07/11/2019 17 : 55
Lask Linz
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Feyenoord
1 1
BSC Young Boys
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Feyenoord
1
1
BSC Young Boys
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Rangers
2 0
FC Porto
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Rangers
2
0
FC Porto
07/11/2019 20 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 3
Gent
07/11/2019 20 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
1
3
Gent
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Oleksandria
2 2
Saint Etienne
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Oleksandria
2
2
Saint Etienne
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Espanyol
6 0
Ludogorets
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Espanyol
6
0
Ludogorets
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Ferencvarosi TC
0 0
CSKA Moscow
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Ferencvarosi TC
0
0
CSKA Moscow
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 1
AS Roma
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
1
AS Roma
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Wolfsberger AC
0 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Wolfsberger AC
0
3
Istanbul Basaksehir
07/11/2019 20 : 00
SC Braga
3 1
Besiktas
07/11/2019 20 : 00
SC Braga
3
1
Besiktas
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Wolves
1 0
Slovan Bratislava
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Wolves
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Manchester United
3 0
FK Partizan
07/11/2019 20 : 00
Manchester United
3
0
FK Partizan
Vòng 5
28/11/2019 15 : 50
Krasnodar
1 0
FC Basel 1893
28/11/2019 15 : 50
Krasnodar
1
0
FC Basel 1893
28/11/2019 15 : 50
Trabzonspor
0 1
Getafe
28/11/2019 15 : 50
Trabzonspor
0
1
Getafe
28/11/2019 15 : 50
FC Astana
2 1
Manchester United
28/11/2019 15 : 50
FC Astana
2
1
Manchester United
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Saint Etienne
0 0
Gent
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Saint Etienne
0
0
Gent
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Oleksandria
0 1
VfL Wolfsburg
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Oleksandria
0
1
VfL Wolfsburg
28/11/2019 17 : 55
CSKA Moscow
1 1
Ludogorets
28/11/2019 17 : 55
CSKA Moscow
1
1
Ludogorets
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Ferencvarosi TC
2 2
Espanyol
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Ferencvarosi TC
2
2
Espanyol
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 3
AS Roma
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
3
AS Roma
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Wolfsberger AC
0 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Besiktas
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Besiktas
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
28/11/2019 17 : 55
SC Braga
3 3
Wolves
28/11/2019 17 : 55
SC Braga
3
3
Wolves
28/11/2019 17 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
2 2
FK Partizan
28/11/2019 17 : 55
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
FK Partizan
28/11/2019 17 : 55
BSC Young Boys
1 2
FC Porto
28/11/2019 17 : 55
BSC Young Boys
1
2
FC Porto
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Feyenoord
2 2
Rangers
28/11/2019 17 : 55
Feyenoord
2
2
Rangers
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Lazio
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Lazio
1
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Celtic
3 1
Rennes
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Celtic
3
1
Rennes
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Guimaraes
1 1
Standard Liege
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Guimaraes
1
1
Standard Liege
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Arsenal
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Arsenal
1
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Sevilla
2 0
Qarabag
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Sevilla
2
0
Qarabag
28/11/2019 20 : 00
F91 Dudelange
0 2
Apoel Nicosia
28/11/2019 20 : 00
F91 Dudelange
0
2
Apoel Nicosia
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Malmo FF
4 3
Dynamo Kyiv
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Malmo FF
4
3
Dynamo Kyiv
28/11/2019 20 : 00
FC Lugano
0 1
FC Copenhagen
28/11/2019 20 : 00
FC Lugano
0
1
FC Copenhagen
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Sporting CP
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Sporting CP
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Rosenborg
1 2
Lask Linz
28/11/2019 20 : 00
Rosenborg
1
2
Lask Linz
Vòng 6
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Rennes
2 0
Lazio
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Rennes
2
0
Lazio
12/12/2019 17 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
Celtic
12/12/2019 17 : 55
CFR 1907 Cluj
2
0
Celtic
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 3
Guimaraes
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
3
Guimaraes
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Standard Liege
2 2
Arsenal
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Standard Liege
2
2
Arsenal
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
1 0
Sevilla
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
Sevilla
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Qarabag
1 1
F91 Dudelange
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Qarabag
1
1
F91 Dudelange
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
FC Lugano
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
FC Lugano
12/12/2019 17 : 55
FC Copenhagen
0 1
Malmo FF
12/12/2019 17 : 55
FC Copenhagen
0
1
Malmo FF
12/12/2019 17 : 55
FC Basel 1893
2 0
Trabzonspor
12/12/2019 17 : 55
FC Basel 1893
2
0
Trabzonspor
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Getafe
3 0
Krasnodar
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Getafe
3
0
Krasnodar
12/12/2019 17 : 55
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Rosenborg
12/12/2019 17 : 55
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Rosenborg
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Lask Linz
3 0
Sporting CP
12/12/2019 17 : 55
Lask Linz
3
0
Sporting CP
12/12/2019 20 : 00
FC Porto
3 2
Feyenoord
12/12/2019 20 : 00
FC Porto
3
2
Feyenoord
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Rangers
1 1
BSC Young Boys
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Rangers
1
1
BSC Young Boys
12/12/2019 20 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 0
Saint Etienne
12/12/2019 20 : 00
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
Saint Etienne
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Gent
2 1
Oleksandria
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Gent
2
1
Oleksandria
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Ludogorets
1 1
Ferencvarosi TC
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Ludogorets
1
1
Ferencvarosi TC
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Espanyol
0 1
CSKA Moscow
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Espanyol
0
1
CSKA Moscow
12/12/2019 20 : 00
AS Roma
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
12/12/2019 20 : 00
AS Roma
2
2
Wolfsberger AC
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Wolves
4 0
Besiktas
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Wolves
4
0
Besiktas
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Slovan Bratislava
2 4
SC Braga
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Slovan Bratislava
2
4
SC Braga
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Manchester United
4 0
AZ Alkmaar
12/12/2019 20 : 00
Manchester United
4
0
AZ Alkmaar
12/12/2019 20 : 00
FK Partizan
4 1
FC Astana
12/12/2019 20 : 00
FK Partizan
4
1
FC Astana

Sắp Diễn Ra

P